TFC-GSFP   (Version v1.0R)

  • 1 x 1000BASE-T RJ-45 port
  • 1 x 1000BASE-SX/LX SFP slot
  • SFP slot accommodates multimode or single-mode modules
  • Auto-MDIX 1000BASE-T RJ-45 port supports full-duplex mode
  • Not compatible with TFC-1600

1000BASE-T to SFP Fiber Media Converter

EGP0٫00Price
  • Check our Terms & Conditions for full details

  • Include Shipping Inside Cairo